• CP9971CK-1ST SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cisco Unified IP Endpoint 99 PN: CON-SNT-CP9971CK-1ST R$ 26,94 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cisco Unified IP Phone 7942 - First PN: CON-SNT-CP7942-1ST R$ 26,94 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cisco 7921 Phone - First PN: CON-SNT-CP7921-1ST R$ 26,94 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cisco Unified IP Phone 7965 - First PN: CON-SNT-CP7965-1ST R$ 26,94 *
  • 8x5xNBD Svc, IP Phone 7960, Mgr Set (w/User Lic) - First PN: CON-SNT-CP7960-1ST R$ 26,97 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cisco Unified IP Phone 7945 - First PN: CON-SNT-CP7945-1ST R$ 29,43 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cisco 7921G Desk Top Charger, Power Sup - F PN: CON-SNT-DSK7921B-1ST R$ 30,18 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 802.11g Integrated Auto AP Int Ant FCC - Fi PN: CON-SNT-CP3905-1ST R$ 34,25 *
  • AIR Line Cord North American Spare PN: AIR-PWR-CORD-NA= R$ 43,20 *
  • 8x5xNBD Svc, Cisco ATA 186 2-Port Adaptor, 600 - First PN: CON-SNT-ATA186-1ST R$ 44,89 *
  • ESSENTIAL SW Unified Comm Mgr Enh Sngle User Under 1K PN: CON-ESW-EUSRA1 R$ 64,13 *
  • CISCO Power Supply PN: PA100-NA R$ 78,09 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Catalyst 2960 8 10/100 + 1 T/SFP LAN Lite PN: CON-SMBS-2968TCS R$ 82,05 *
  • 2.4 GHz,2.2 dBi Dipole Antenna w/ RP-TNC Connect. Qty. 1 PN: AIR-ANT4941 R$ 86,58 *
  • Antena CISCO AIR-ANT2422DG-R PN: AIR-ANT2422DG-R R$ 93,26 *
  • 5-GHz 3.5 dBi Dipole Straight Antenna RP-TNC Gray Qty 1 PN: AIR-ANT5135DG-R= R$ 98,09 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS CON-SMBS-C881 PN: CON-SMBS-C881 R$ 104,12 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS ADSL Security Router PN: CON-SMBS-CISCO877 R$ 104,12 *
  • 2.4-GHz 2.2 dBi Dipole Straight Ant RP-TNC Gray Qty 1; Spare PN: AIR-ANT2422DG-R= R$ 112,99 *
  • SMARTNET 8x5xNBD Cisco Unified IP Phone 9951, Charcoal, Std PN: CON-SNT-9951CSTD R$ 113,18 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Cisco 877 Security B PN: CON-SMBS-CISC877S R$ 124,49 *
  • Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F PN: CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45= R$ 133,44 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS 802.11a, .11g AP, FCC Cnfg PN: CON-SMBS-AIRAP11A R$ 135,70 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS 802.11ag AP Intgd Ant Taiwan Cfg PN: CON-SMBS-AP1131TK R$ 135,81 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD CISCO881-SEC-K9 PN: CON-SMBS-881SECK R$ 150,90 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 (8 PoE) + 2 T/SF PN: CON-SMBS-C24LCS R$ 150,90 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS 802.11a/g Non-modula PN: CON-SMBS-AIRAPAK9 R$ 173,54 *
  • Extensão de garantia Cisco SMARTnet 8x5xNBD SMB Support - CO PN: CON-SMBS-AIRAPNK9 R$ 173,54 *
  • SMB SA 8X5XNBD/SDS, 48 10/100 ports + 2 PN: CON-SMBS-2964TTS R$ 173,54 *
  • CON-SMBS-296048TC PN: CON-SMBS-296048TC R$ 177,31 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 802.11g Integrated Auto AP Int Ant FCC - Fi PN: CON-SNT-AP1131GA-1ST R$ 188,44 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 802.11g Int Unified AP Int Ant FCC Cnfg - F PN: CON-SNT-1131GAK9-1ST R$ 188,63 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Catalyst 2960 7 10/1 PN: CON-SMBS-C2960G8C R$ 195,65 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Catalyst 3560 8 10/1 PN: CON-SMBS-WSC3568 R$ 198,17 *
  • Fonte para Cisco 7921 para North America (NA) PN: CP-PWR-7921G-NA= R$ 204,96 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS C29602LT PN: CON-SMBS-C29602LT R$ 205,23 *
  • CAB-AC-2800W-INT= PN: CAB-AC-2800W-INT= R$ 205,61 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD 802.11a/g/n Fixed Unified AP; Taiwan PN: CON-SMBS-LAP1142T R$ 207,49 *
  • AC POWER CORD PN: CAB-AC= R$ 216,13 *
  • NEMA 5-20 to IEC-C19 14ft US PN: CAB-US520-C19-US R$ 226,35 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD C1905 Serial Router, 2 GE,1 EHWIC slot PN: CON-SMBS-1905 R$ 231,94 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cisco1921/K9 with 2GE, SEC License PAK Firs PN: CON-SNT-1921SEC-1ST R$ 234,99 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD C1921 Modular Router, 2 GE, 2 EHWIC slot Fi PN: CON-SNT-1921-1ST R$ 234,99 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD 802.11a/g/n Fixed Auto AP; Int Ant PN: CON-SMBS-1142NT R$ 246,12 *
  • CON-SMBS-1142NAK PN: CON-SMBS-1142NAK R$ 246,12 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 802.11g Int Unified AP; RP-TNC FCC Cnfg - F PN: CON-SNT-1242GAK9-1ST R$ 248,99 *
  • Power Supply - 1250 Series; Spare PN: AIR-PWR-SPLY1= R$ 262,12 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 2960 24 10/100 PoE + 2 T/SFP PN: CON-SMBS-C24PCS R$ 282,94 *
  • Adaptador wireless PCI 802.11G PN: WMP54G-LA R$ 86,25
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9 PN: CON-SMBS-AS5ULBK9 R$ 287,55 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Modular Router w/2xF PN: CON-SMBS-CISCO1841 R$ 290,26 *
  • C1841ITE SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Cisco 1841 EM bdl w WIC 1T IOS PN: CON-SMBS-C1841ITE R$ 290,30 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Modular Router w/2xF PN: CON-SMBS-C1841 R$ 290,49 *
  • WBUN-1A-EN-DBE-1Y-499 PN: WBUN-1A-EN-DBE-1Y-499 R$ 296,75 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS 2955 12 TX ports w/ copper uplinks PN: CON-SMBS-WSC2955T R$ 315,76 *
  • IP Phone power transformer for the 89/9900 phone series PN: CP-PWR-CUBE-4= R$ 316,90 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based AP; Ext Ant; T R PN: CON-SNT-LAP1262T-1ST R$ 323,12 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cisco IP Phone 7911 - First Svc PN: CON-SNT-1252GAK9-1ST R$ 327,99 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD Cisco 887 ADSL2/2+ Annex A PN: CON-SMBS-CI887GNA R$ 335,76 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 802.11g/n-d2.0 2.4-GHz Mod Unified FCC PN: CON-SNT-LAP1252G-1ST R$ 337,80 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS 29602PC PN: CON-SMBS-C29602PC R$ 339,53 *
  • MB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 Ports + 2 1000 PN: CON-SMBS-C29604TT R$ 349,05 *
  • Power Injector for 1100, 1130AG, 1200 1230AG, 1240AG Series PN: AIR-PWRINJ3= R$ 360,07 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD Cat 2960S 24 GigE,2 x SFP LAN Lite PN: CON-SMBS-2960S2SS R$ 367,42 *
  • CON-SMBS-AIRAPTK9 PN: CON-SMBS-AIRAPTK9 R$ 118,31
  • Cabo Cisco CAB-16AWG-AC= PN: CAB-16AWG-AC= R$ 384,68 *
  • IE-3000-8TC / CON-SNT-IE38TC-1ST PN: CON-SNT-IE38TC-1ST R$ 385,79 *
  • CON-SMBS-C29604TC PN: CON-SMBS-C29604TC R$ 393,69 *
  • Bateria para telefone IP Cisco 7921G, Standard PN: CP-BATT-7921G-STD= R$ 404,16 *
  • Smart Net CON-SNTP-AS5BUNK9 PN: CON-SNTP-AS5BUNK9 R$ 404,16 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS PWR-RPS2300 PN: CON-SMBS-RPS2300 R$ 408,71 *
  • Cabo Cisco E1-BNC FAMILIA 2500/4000/7000 PN: CAB-E1-RJ45BNC= R$ 408,71 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Catalyst 2960 48 10/100 PoE + 2 1000BT +2 PN: CON-SMBS-C48PSTS R$ 416,28 *
  • CISCO Cabo V.35 DTE PN: CAB-SS-V35MT= R$ 421,76 *
  • Cabo Cisco StackWise de 50 cm PN: CAB-STACK-50CM= R$ 446,78 *
  • Cisco UNIFIED SIP PHONE 3905-CHAR STD HANDSET PN: CP-3905= R$ 458,57 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cisco 1941 w/2 GE,2 - FIRST PN: CON-SNT-1941-1ST R$ 474,52 *
  • Antena Cisco AIR-ANT2524DW- PN: AIR-ANT2524DW R$ 154,10
  • licença Small Business PN: CON-SBS-SVC2 R$ 156,19
  • CON-SMBS-AS5SBK9 PN: CON-SMBS-AS5SBK9 R$ 514,27 *
  • WBUN-1A-EN-DBE-3Y-499 PN: WBUN-1A-EN-DBE-3Y-499 R$ 520,22 *
  • T3 or E3 Cable, 1.0/2.3 RF to BNC-Female, 10 Feet PN: CAB-T3E3-RF-BNC-F R$ 526,25 *
  • SMB SA 8X5XNBD/SDS, 48 port PoE 370W PN: CON-SMBS-2964STL R$ 605,50 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 PN: CON-SMBS-356024PS R$ 613,07 *
  • UC Manager RTU License for Single IP Phone 7962, spare PN: SW-CCM-UL-7962= R$ 614,61 *
  • UC Manager RTU License for Single IP Phone 7942, spare PN: SW-CCM-UL-7942= R$ 614,61 *
  • Spare RPS2300 Cable for Devices other than E-Series Switches PN: CAB-RPS2300= R$ 631,48 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS ASA5510 w/ 50 VPN Peers, 3 FE, 3DES/AES PN: CON-SMBS-AS1BUNK9 R$ 651,43 *
  • ESSENTIAL SW Cisco Unified Depart Attendant Console PN: CON-ESW-CUDATT R$ 661,35 *
  • Power Injector - 1250 Series, Spare PN: AIR-PWRINJ4= R$ 678,18 *
  • Unified Communications Manager Enhanced Single User-Under 1K PN: LIC-CUCM-USR-A R$ 698,09 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS 2 FE Router w/2 HWIC/IP PN: CON-SMBS-C2801 R$ 709,85 *
  • CON-SMBS-2964ST PN: CON-SMBS-2964ST R$ 716,46 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD Cat 2960S Stk48 GigE PoE 370W,4xSFP Lbas PN: CON-SMBS-2960S4LS R$ 734,83 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD Cat2960S Stk24 GigE PoE370W,2x10G LANBas PN: CON-SMBS-2960S2PD R$ 753,20 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD Cat 2960S Stk 24 GigE,2x10G SFP+LAN Base PN: CON-SMBS-2960S2TD R$ 755,96 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD Cat2960S Stk48 GigE,2x10G SFP+ LAN Base PN: CON-SMBS-2960S4TD R$ 756,88 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD Cat 2960S Stk48 GigE PoE 370W,2x10G LANB PN: CON-SMBS-2960S4LD R$ 756,88 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD Cat 2960S Stk48 GigE PoE 740W,4xSFP Base PN: CON-SMBS-2960S4FS R$ 756,88 *
  • CON-SMBS-2960S2TS PN: CON-SMBS-2960S2TS R$ 760,55 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD Catalyst 3560V2 48 10/100 + 4 SFP Standard Im PN: CON-SMBS-V248TSS R$ 774,40 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Standard Im PN: CON-SMBS-37502TSS R$ 780,39 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Cat 3750 24 SFP Stnrd Multilayer Image PN: CON-SMBS-375024TS R$ 780,76 *
  • SMARTNET ME-C3750-24TE-M PN: CON-SMBS-375024PS R$ 784,32 *
  • Antena CISCO AIR-ANT2506 PN: AIR-ANT2506 R$ 789,94 *
  • modulo conversor cisco twingig PN: CVR-X2-SFP= R$ 807,58 *
  • CISCO Wireless-G Bus Ethernet Bridge PN: WET200 R$ 822,83 *
  • MGBSX1 Gigabit Ethernet SX Transceiver SFP Mini- GBIC PN: MGBSX1 R$ 826,69 *
  • CON-SMBS-3560GTS PN: CON-SMBS-3560GTS R$ 839,99 *
  • Antena Cisco AIR-ANT1728 PN: AIR-ANT1728 R$ 863,43 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Catalyst 3560 24 10/100 PN: CON-SMBS-356024PE R$ 881,80 *
  • Cisco StackWise stacking cable - 1 m PN: CAB-STACK-1M= R$ 893,48 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Aironet 1410 Wireles PN: CON-SMBS-BR14110 R$ 986,51 *
  • Unified Workspace Licensing, Standard - 1 user ADDON PN: L-LIC-UWL-STD-ADD R$ 998,71 *
  • CON-SMBS-C2960G4C PN: CON-SMBS-C2960G4C R$ 1.044,16 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD WS-C3560X-24T-S PN: CON-SMBS-3560X2TS R$ 1.128,52 *
  • CISCO 100BASE-FX SFP PN: GLC-GE-100FX= R$ 1.137,89 *
  • Cabo Cisco StackWise de 3 m PN: CAB-STACK-3M= R$ 1.154,02 *
  • Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD = PN: GLC-FE-100FX-RGD = R$ 1.157,36 *
  • 100BASE-FX SFP for FE port PN: GLC-FE-100FX= R$ 1.157,36 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD Catalyst 3750V2 24 10/100 + 2 SFP Enhanced Im PN: CON-SMBS-37524TSE R$ 1.170,81 *
  • Extensão de Garantia Cisco CON-SMBS-375048TS PN: CON-SMBS-375048TS R$ 1.175,73 *
  • Mini Gbic 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, para fibra single-mod PN: MGBLX1 R$ 1.216,22 *
  • CON-SMBS-V248PSE PN: CON-SMBS-V248PSE R$ 1.249,21 *
  • 1520 Series AC Power Cord, 40 ft. N. Amer Plug PN: AIR-CORD-R3P-40NA= R$ 1.258,77 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 SF PN: CON-SMBS-3750G24P R$ 1.269,05 *
  • CON-SMBS-2821 PN: CON-SMBS-2821 R$ 1.319,02 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Cat 3750 24 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St PN: CON-SMBS-3750GS1U R$ 1.364,40 *
  • CON-SMBS-3750X2TL PN: CON-SMBS-3750X2TL R$ 1.392,54 *
  • Antena Cisco AIR-ANT2410Y-R PN: AIR-ANT2410Y-R R$ 1.399,56 *
  • Cisco ASA5510-MEM-1GB= PN: ASA5510-MEM-1GB= R$ 1.434,83 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD ASA5520 w/ 300 VPN Peers, 4 GE+1 FE,DES PN: CON-SMBS-AS2K8 R$ 1.487,30 *
  • CON-SMBS-AS2BUNK9 PN: CON-SMBS-AS2BUNK9 R$ 1.494,46 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD IE 3000 4-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 - FIR PN: CON-SNT-IE30004-1ST R$ 1.530,66 *
  • CallManager Device License - 10 units PN: LIC-CM-DL-10= R$ 1.535,80 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS WS-C3750G-12S-S PN: CON-SMBS-3750G12 R$ 1.564,09 *
  • CON-SMBS-37548PSE PN: CON-SMBS-37548PSE R$ 1.565,49 *
  • Memória de 512MB para Cisco ASA 5505 PN: ASA5505-MEM-512= R$ 1.579,48 *
  • SMBS 8X5XNBD Catalyst 3750X 24 Port Data IP Base PN: CON-SMBS-3750X2TS R$ 1.625,52 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD IE 3000 8-Port Base Switch w/ Layer 3 - FIR PN: CON-SNT-IE30008-1ST R$ 1.626,00 *
  • 2.4 GHz, 13.5 dBi Yagi Mast Mount Ant. w/ RP-TNC Connector PN: AIR-ANT1949 R$ 1.636,84 *
  • Aironet 5.8 GHz 9 dBi Omni Antenna PN: AIR-ANT58G9VOA-N R$ 1.653,37 *
  • UCSS for Department Att Console for Three Years ? 1 Instance PN: L-UCSS-ATT-CUD3-1 R$ 1.690,11 *
  • Cisco Aironet 1252G Access Point PN: AIR-RM1252G-A-K9= R$ 1.711,24 *
  • IE 3000 Power transformer PN: PWR-IE3000-AC= R$ 1.800,34 *
  • Módulo SFP 1000Base T PN: GLC-T= R$ 1.818,71 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Cat 3750 24 Enhanced Multilayer Image PN: CON-SMBS-3750G24TE R$ 1.910,56 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS WS-C3750E-24PD-S PN: CON-SMBS-3750E2PS R$ 1.916,07 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS WS-C3560E-24PD-E PN: CON-SMBS-3560E2PE R$ 2.009,77 *
  • GE SFP, LC connector SX transceiver PN: GLC-SX-MM R$ 2.047,24 *
  • 802.11g Integrated Unified AP; Int Antennas; FCC Cnfg PN: AIR-LAP1131G-A-K9 R$ 2.128,66 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cat 3750 24 Stndrd Multilayer Image PN: CON-SNT-3750G24TS R$ 2.129,54 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Cat 3750 48 10/100/1000T PoE + 4 S PN: CON-SMBS-3750G48P R$ 2.132,59 *
  • 802.11g Integrated Auto AP; Int Antennas; FCC Cnfg PN: AIR-AP1131G-A-K9 R$ 2.149,38 *
  • CON-SMBS-4503E48+ PN: CON-SMBS-4503E48+ R$ 2.230,22 *
  • Catalyst 3K-X 1G Network Module PN: C3KX-NM-1G= R$ 2.243,26 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Cat 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP St PN: CON-SMBS-3750G48T R$ 2.341,54 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Cat 3750 12 SFP Std Multilayer Image PN: CON-SMBS-3750G12S R$ 2.341,54 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 5-Pt Gigabit Enet Shared Pt Adptr - First PN: CON-SNT-5X1GEV2-1ST R$ 2.360,32 *
  • Conector CISCO GLC-SX-MM PN: GLC-SX-MM= R$ 2.369,83 *
  • Cisco CAB-MCP-LC= PN: CAB-MCP-LC= R$ 2.401,10 *
  • Licença Cisco L-ASA5505-SEC-PL= PN: L-ASA5505-SEC-PL= R$ 2.445,59 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS WS-C3750E-24TD-E PN: CON-SMBS-3750E2TE R$ 2.504,49 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 10 Slot Chassis, No Power Supplies, Fans PN: CON-SNT-C7010-1ST R$ 2.622,62 *
  • Cisco Aironet 1131AG (AIR-AP1131AG-A-K9) 802.11a/b/g Wirel PN: AIR-AP1131AG-A-K9 R$ 2.791,99 *
  • Ponto de Acesso Cisco AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9 PN: AIR-LAP1242G-A-K9 R$ 2.984,08 *
  • 802.11ag AP Integrated Antennas Taiwan Cnfg PN: AIR-AP1131AG-T-K9 R$ 3.013,36 *
  • CISCO 802.11AG LWAPP PN: AIR-LAP1131AG-A-K9 R$ 3.038,53 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cisco 2951 Security-1ST PN: CON-SNT-2951SEC-1ST R$ 3.147,10 *
  • SLM248GT-NA - Cisco Switch Gerenciável SF200 48 portas 10/1 PN: SLM248GT-NA R$ 1.010,24
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 3825 w/AC PWR, 2GE,1 - First PN: CON-SNT-3825-1ST R$ 3.411,75 *
  • Ponto de Acesso Cisco AIR-AP1242G-A-K9 PN: AIR-AP1242G-A-K9 R$ 3.416,97 *
  • Ponto de Acesso Cisco AIR-AP1242G-A-K9 PN: AIR-AP1242G-A-K9 2 R$ 3.416,97 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS Cat 3750 48 10/100/1000T + 4 SFP En PN: CON-SMBS-3750GTE R$ 3.493,87 *
  • GBIC 1000Base-LX/LH Long Wavelength MMF,SMF PN: WS-G5486 R$ 3.569,81 *
  • Cisco Unified IP Phone 9951, Charcoal, Std Hndst with Camera PN: CP-9951-C-CAM-K9= R$ 3.600,68 *
  • Four-port Voice Interface Card - FXO (Universal) PN: VIC2-4FXO= R$ 3.710,90 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD ASR1002 w/ESP-5G,AESK9 PN: CON-SNT-25GK9-1ST R$ 3.776,49 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 4402-25 WLAN Controller - First PN: CON-SNT-WC440225-1ST R$ 3.776,49 *
  • AIR-AP1242AG-T-K9 PN: AIR-AP1242AG-T-K9 R$ 3.837,92 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD Cisco ASR 1000 Series RP1 ADVANCED ENTER PN: CON-SNT-ASRAESK-1ST R$ 1.174,66
  • (PROMO FT2) 802.11a/g Non-modular IOS AP; RP-TNC; Non-FCC Cn PN: AIR-AP1242AG-N-K9 R$ 3.875,21 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD ASR1K Embedded Services Processor,5Gbps PN: CON-SNT-ASR1KESP-1ST R$ 1.220,80
  • Catalyst 3750-E/3560-E/RPS 2300 750WAC power supply spare PN: C3K-PWR-750WAC= R$ 4.305,90 *
  • Cisco Unified Department Attendant Console PN: CUD-ATT-CON R$ 4.408,99 *
  • CISCO Aironet 1142N PN: AIR-LAP1142N-A-K9 R$ 4.445,73 *
  • 802.11a/g/n Fixed Unified AP; Int Ant; Taiwan C PN: AIR-LAP1142N-T-K9 R$ 4.456,76 *
  • 802.11a/g/n Fixed Auto AP; Int Ant; T Reg Domain PN: AIR-AP1142N-T-K9 R$ 4.609,97 *
  • GE SFP,LC connector LH transceiver PN: GLC-LH-SM= R$ 4.666,18 *
  • IPS SVC, AR NBD ASA5510-AIP10SP-K9 PN: CON-SU1-AS1A1PK9-1ST R$ 4.960,12 *
  • Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower,No Power Supply PN: PWR-RPS2300 R$ 5.193,02 *
  • Cisco Redundant Power System 2300 and Blower,No Power Supply PN: PWR-RPS2300= R$ 5.193,02 *
  • CON-SNT-60E12SDE-1ST/WS-C3560E-12SD-E PN: CON-SNT-60E12SDE-1ST R$ 5.268,75 *
  • CISCO Aironet 802.11G/N-D2.0 2.4-GHZ PN: AIR-LAP1252G-A-K9 R$ 5.284,14 *
  • Cisco Aironet 1252G-A Wireless Access Point PN: AIR-AP1252G-A-K9 R$ 5.494,71 *
  • 802.11a/g/n Ctrlr-based AP; Ext Ant; T Reg Domain PN: AIR-LAP1262N-T-K9 R$ 5.536,59 *
  • Cisco Aironet 14 dBi polarizado verticalmente Setor Antena PN: AIR-ANT2414S-R R$ 5.612,35 *
  • SMB SA 8x5xNBD/SDS WS-C4507R+E PN: CON-SMBS-C4507R+E R$ 6.106,45 *
  • 802.11a/g Non-modular IOS AP; RP-TNC; FCC Cnfg PN: AIR-AP1242AG-A-K9 R$ 1.940,98
  • Two 10/100 routed port HWIC PN: HWIC-2FE= R$ 6.505,25 *
  • Two 10/100 routed port HWIC PN: HWIC-2FE R$ 6.505,47 *
  • IPS SVC, AR 24X7X4 ASA5510 w/ AIP-SSM-10, 3 FE, 3DES/AES PN: CON-SU3-AS1A10K9 R$ 7.114,64 *
  • Catalyst 4500 1400W AC Power Supply (Data Only)(Spare) PN: PWR-C45-1400AC R$ 7.348,32 *
  • 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Int. Card - G.703 PN: VWIC2-1MFT-G703= R$ 8.882,94 *
  • Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module PN: C3KX-NM-10G= R$ 10.249,00 *
  • Controladora Cisco Wireless AIR-CT2504-5-K PN: AIR-CT2504-5-K R$ 3.196,48
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 7206VXR with NPE-G2 - First PN: CON-SNT-7206VXRN-1ST R$ 10.544,84 *
  • Cisco UCS C200 M2 High-Density Rack-Mount Server PN: UCS C200 M2 R$ 11.954,98 *
  • Módulo p/ Catalyst 4000 c/ 6 slots GBIC PN: WS-X4306-GB= R$ 13.306,15 *
  • Cisco UCS C210 M2 General-Purpose Rack-Mount Server PN: UCS C210 M2 R$ 14.540,86 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD ASA5580-20-BUN-K9 First PN: CON-SNT-AS82BK9-1ST R$ 19.663,37 *
  • Licença Cisco ASA5500-SC-10= PN: ASA5500-SC-10= R$ 22.412,38 *
  • Aironet 1410 Wireless Bridge w/ N-Type Connector, FCC Cnfg PN: AIR-BR1410A-A-K9-N R$ 24.616,87 *
  • Catalyst4500E 7 slot chassis for 48Gbps/slo PN: WS-C4507R+E R$ 28.970,75 *
  • Catalyst 4500 PoE 802.3af 10/100/1000, 48-Ports (RJ45) PN: WS-X4548-GB-RJ45V R$ 35.198,45 *
  • 7200VXR NPE-400 (256MB default memory),SPARE PN: NPE-400 R$ 35.500,32 *
  • ASA 5520 Appliance w/ SW, 300 VPN Peers, 4 GE + 1 FE, DES PN: ASA5520-K8 R$ 36.390,09 *
  • SMARTNET 8X5XNBD ASASM9-1STCISCO PN: CON-SNT-ASASM9-1ST R$ 54.387,49 *
  • 7200 Network Processing Engine with 3 GE/FE/E ports PN: NPE-G1 R$ 71.000,61 *
  • Módulo Cisco WS-X4516-10GE= PN: WS-X4516-10GE= R$ 87.544,21 *
  • Cisco WS-X45-SUP7-E Supervisor Engine PN: WS-X45-SUP7-E= R$ 87.962,77 *
  • ASA 5580-20 Appliance with 2 GE Mgmt, Single AC, 3DES/AES PN: ASA5580-20-BUN-K9 R$ 227.577,47 *